Predseda ÚzO DPO SR Prešov

Ing. Marek Angelovič

Tajomník ÚzO DPO SR Prešov

Mária Humeňanská

Podpredseda ÚzO DPO SR Prešov

Jaroslav Sedlačko

Plénum:

okrsok Prešov    Branislav Obal a Jozef Kišš

okrsok  Fintice –  Ján Piskura a Július Rychvalský

okrsok  Lipníky – Ján Namešpetra a Ondrej Koločík

okrsok  Terňa –   Marián Mikolaj a Ján Semančík

okrsok  Kokošovce – František Štofko, Stanislav Leško a Peter Tomčo

okrsok Lemešany – Marek Angelovič, Martin Slanina a Božena Orlovská

okrsok Rokycany – Zdenka Šostáková a Ľudmila Kovaľová

okrsok Sedlice – Martin Fiľakovský a Peter Fiľakovský

okrsok Chmin. Nová Ves – Ľuboš Markuš, Jozef Repka a Dominika Gľabová

okrsok Víťaz – Štefan Magda, Juraj Fotta a Anna Olejárová

okrsok Fričovce – Jaroslav Sedlačko, Jozef Jurek a Silvia Kováčová

okrsok  Mirkovce – František Pipka a Adrian Höger

 

tajomník ÚzV DPO (z titulu funkcie) – Mária Humeňanská

riaditeľ OR HaZZ (z titulu funkcie) – Ľubomír Toďor

Výbor ÚzO DPO Prešov:

predseda ÚzV  (z titulu funkcie) – Ing. Marek Angelovič

tajomník ÚzV (z titulu funkcie) – Mária Humeňanská

riaditeľ OR HaZZ (z titulu funkcie) – Ľubomír Toďor

 

okrsok Prešov – Branislav Obal

okrsok Fintice – Ján Piskura

okrsok Lipníky – Ján Namešpetra

okrsok  Terňa – Marián Mikolaj

okrsok Kokošovce – František Štofko

okrsok Lemešany – Božena Orlovská

okrsok  Mirkovce – Ing. František Pipka

okrsok Rokycany – Mgr. Zdenka Šostáková

okrsok Sedlice – Martin Fiľakovský

okrsok Chmin. Nová Ves – Ľuboš Markuš

okrsok Víťaz – Štefan Magda

okrsok Fričovce –  Jaroslav Sedlačko

Kontrolná a revízna komisia:

Sedlice – Lívia Fiľakovská

Prešov – Margita Barbasová
Anna Dzurjová
Viera Repková

Gregorovce – Alžbeta Semančíková

Výcvikový štáb:

Jaroslav Sedlačko
Ján Semančík
Martin Slanina
Stanislav Jurek
Juraj Fotta
Štefan Bonk
Marián Andraščík
Julián Rychvalský
Ondrej Koločik
Adrián Höger
Štefan Mačišák

Preventívno-výchovná komisia:

Martin Fiľakovský
František Potocký
Slavomír Kočiš
Jozef Kišš
Peter Cápay
Pavol Fiľakovský
Milan Tomčo

Komisia mládeže:

Ľuboš Markuš
Peter Fiľakovský
Peter Uličný
Vasiľ Feckanič
Ivana Straková